6-SIDE TIDE


Overall Record

PosTeamGPWLTPctPointsPFPANet PtsL5Streak
16-SIDE TIDE101900.10012158308-1501-4-0L3


Pictures

2017 – Fall – Men “A”

PosTeamGPWLPctPointsPFPANet PtsL5Streak
1Bombsquad10820.800262941351595-0-0W7
2Curry Powders10730.70024294223713-2-0W1
3DawkSports Men10730.70024262220423-2-0L1
4Bandits10640.60022263223403-2-0L2
5Team Diesel10550.50020188201-133-2-0W2
6Trap House10550.50020215233-182-3-0W2
7Silverhawks10190.10012140271-1310-5-0L9
86-SIDE TIDE10190.10012158308-1501-4-0L3
PlayerGTDXP1XP2INTSACKSTYPTS
Matt Mitchell961250041
Thomas Dobby943200031
Ira Goldman942010026
Peter Campbell921010013
Chris Harbalis91012008
Greg Appleby91102107
Frank Hardbalis11000006
Adrian Dobby90100001
Mike Rennie90000000
Mike Campbell90001000
Trevor Scanlon90000000