Bandits


Overall Record

PosTeamGPWLTPctPointsPFPANet PtsL10Streak
1Bandits107634400.589233279623294676-4-0L2
Notables

  • 2017 Winter Men’s “BB” Champions
  • 2016 Winter Men’s “B” Champions
  • 2015 Fall Men’s “A” Runnerup
  • 2015 Winter Men’s “A” Runnerup
  • 2014 Spring Men’s Runnerup

  • Pictures

    Bandits Schedule

    DateHomeResultsAwayTime

    2017 – Fall – Men “A”

    PosTeamGPWLPctPointsPFPANet PtsL5Streak
    1Bombsquad10820.800262941351595-0-0W7
    2Curry Powders10730.70024294223713-2-0W1
    3DawkSports Men10730.70024262220423-2-0L1
    4Bandits10640.60022263223403-2-0L2
    5Team Diesel10550.50020188201-133-2-0W2
    6Trap House10550.50020215233-182-3-0W2
    7Silverhawks10190.10012140271-1310-5-0L9
    86-SIDE TIDE10190.10012158308-1501-4-0L3

    2017 – Winter – Men “BB”

    PosTeamGPWLTPctPointsPFPANet PtsL5Streak
    1Bandits149500.643323462341125-0-0W6
    2Curry Powders146800.42926269280-113-2-0L1
    3Team Diesel134900.30821167323-1560-5-0L5
    4Killer Beezzz1321100.15417212348-1361-4-0L3

    2016 – Fall – Men “A”

    PosTeamGPWLTPctPointsPFPANet PtsL5Streak
    1Bombsquad1212001.000364121432695-0-0W12
    2Curry Powders129300.750303222211014-1-0L1
    3Bandits116500.54523319237823-2-0L1
    4Silverhawks115600.45521232268-362-3-0L1

    2016 – Winter – Men “B”

    PosTeamGPWLTPctPointsPFPANet PtsL5L10Streak
    1Bandits136700.46225173277-1042-3-04-6-0W2
    2Team Name Pending135800.38523247253-62-3-05-5-0L1
    3Shadow Dragons134810.34622201277-763-2-03-7-0L1
    4Team Diesel123900.25018157317-1601-4-03-7-0L4
    5Warriors1331000.23119184390-2062-3-02-8-0L1
    6Wild Cats1211010.1251585296-2110-5-01-9-0L5

    2015 - Fall - Men "A"

    PosTeamGPWLTPctPointsPFPANet PtsL5Streak
    1Bandits108200.800263431891543-2-0L1
    2Bombsquad107300.70024313231824-1-0W4
    3Wilcroft96300.667213232221014-1-0L1
    4Silverhawks106400.60022211226-153-2-0L1
    5Warriors94500.44417202310-1080-5-0L5

    2015 – Winter – Men “A”

    PosTeamGPWLTPctPointsPFPANet PtsL5Streak
    1Curry Powders128400.66728275176992-3-0L3
    2Ballhawks138500.61629295216792-3-0L1
    3Team Diesel127500.58326263201622-3-0L1
    4Bandits148600.57030430332982-3-0L1
    5Misfits147700.50128329356-275-0-0W5
    6Bullets135710.42324315373-583-2-0L1
    7TFL112810.22716184367-1831-4-0L3

    2014 – Fall – Men “A”

    PosTeamGPWLTPctPointsPFPANet PtsL5Streak
    1Bombsquad139400.69231362295672-3-0W2
    2TFL139400.69231293212812-3-0L1
    3Bandits128400.66728290225653-2-0L2
    4DawkSports Men128400.66728323255684-1-0L1

    2014 – Winter – Men “B”

    PosTeamGPWLTPctPointsPFPANet PtsL5Streak
    1Bandits118300.72727342248944-1-0L1
    2Savages127410.62527289256334-1-0W3
    3Prime Time126510.54225265312-472-3-0L1
    4Ballhawks115510.50022257220372-3-0L1
    5Diesel103610.35017149164-151-4-0L4
    6Expendables102800.20014197299-1021-4-0L3

    2014 – Spring – Men

    PosTeamGPWLTPctPointsPFPANet PtsL5Streak
    1Ballhawks118300.727273472441032-3-0L3
    2Curry Powders127500.58326393377164-1-0W4
    3Ducks116500.54523346325213-2-0L1
    4Bandits124800.33320290364-742-3-0L1
    5DawkSports Men40400.000498164-660-4-0L4

    Bandits – F2017

    PlayerGTDXP1XP2INTSACKSTYPTS
    Mikey Briggs9153020093
    Garrett Bass965130043
    Chris Draffin963000039
    Adrian Pardinas951001133
    Kevin Quinn933100023
    Kevin McDonald920030012
    Kwame Johnson91200108
    Carnel Baugh90000000
    Rob Thompson90001000
    Dameion Gonsalves90001000

    Bandits - W2017

    PlayerGTDXP1XP2INTSACKSTYPTS
    Mikey Briggs121431140089
    Garrett Bass12106150068
    Chris Draffin1276010048
    Adrian Pardinas1162001038
    Kevin McDonald1231040019
    Kwame Johnson821000013
    Kevin Quinn71000006
    Rob Thompson80011002
    Carnel Baugh100003000
    Danny Lalley80000000
    Dameion Gonsalves80001000

    Bandits - W2016

    PlayerGTDXP1XP2INTSACKSTYPTS
    Mikey Briggs994060058
    Anthony Gulesserian831000019
    Chris Draffin230000018
    Garrett Bass1030060018
    Adrian Pardinas1023021015
    Kwame Johnson920000012
    Carnel Baugh11000006
    Rob Thompson101008006
    Kevin Quinn110000000
    Danny Lalley110000000
    Kevin McDonald70001000
    Dameion Gonsalves110001000

    Bandits - W2015

    PlayerGTDXP1XP2INTSACKSTYPTS
    Mikey Briggs121364110194
    Anthony Gulesserian12143100089
    Kwame Johnson12110150068
    Adrian Pardinas12733111561
    Kevin Quinn1261200041
    Kevin McDonald940030024
    Rob Thompson111008006
    Nick Souhleris90010002
    Kyle Monaco50100001
    Dameion Gonsalves120001000
    Chris Draffin00000000
    Carnel Baugh120000000
    Sherief Salem80001000

    Bandits - W2014

    PlayerGTDXP1XP2INTSACKSTYPTS
    Mikey Briggs1280070096
    Anthony Gulesserian1270000084
    Kwame Johnson1250000060
    Adrian Pardinas1240015048
    Kevin Quinn1240000048
    Kevin McDonald1220020024
    Kyle Monaco120000000
    Dameion Gonsalves120001000
    Carnel Baugh120000000
    Sherief Salem120000000
    Rob Thompson120001000
    Nick Souhleris120000000