Bandits


Overall Record

PosTeamGPWLTPctPointsPFPANet PtsL10Streak
0Bandits98574100.582212257321494247-3-0L1
Notables

  • 2017 Winter Men’s “BB” Champions
  • 2016 Winter Men’s “B” Champions
  • 2015 Fall Men’s “A” Runnerup
  • 2015 Winter Men’s “A” Runnerup
  • 2014 Spring Men’s Runnerup

  • Pictures

    DateHomeResultsAwayTime
    2017-11-16 20:20:00November 16, 2017Team Diesel-Bandits 20:20:008:20 pm
    2017-11-09 22:00:51November 9, 2017Bandits-Silverhawks 22:00:5110:00 pm
    2017-11-09 21:10:00November 9, 2017Bandits-6-SIDE TIDE 21:10:009:10 pm
    2017-11-02 22:00:00November 2, 2017Bandits-Trap House 22:00:0010:00 pm
    2017-10-26 22:00:00October 26, 2017Bandits-Bombsquad 22:00:0010:00 pm
    2017-10-19 22:00:00October 19, 2017Bandits-Curry Powders 22:00:0010:00 pm
    2017-10-12 20:20:00October 12, 2017DawkSports Men43 - 40Bandits 20:20:008:20 pm
    2017-04-06 22:30:00April 6, 2017Bandits25 - 20Curry Powders 22:30:0010:30 pm
    2017-04-06 21:30:00April 6, 2017Bandits38 - 14Killer Beezzz 21:30:009:30 pm
    2017-03-23 22:00:50March 23, 2017Bandits40 - 14Killer Beezzz 22:00:5010:00 pm
    2017-03-23 20:20:17March 23, 2017Team Diesel7 - 52Bandits 20:20:178:20 pm
    2017-03-16 23:00:53March 16, 2017Bandits19 - 12Curry Powders 23:00:5311:00 pm
    2017-03-09 22:20:00March 9, 2017Bandits34 - 14Killer Beezzz 22:20:0010:20 pm
    2017-03-02 22:20:00March 2, 2017Bandits16 - 25Ballhawks 22:20:0010:20 pm
    2017-02-23 21:00:00February 23, 2017Bandits6 - 26Team Diesel 21:00:009:00 pm
    2017-02-16 22:00:00February 16, 2017GTA Grizzlies7 - 25Bandits 22:00:0010:00 pm
    2017-02-02 20:20:00February 2, 2017Bandits20 - 26Lancers 20:20:008:20 pm
    2017-01-26 21:10:00January 26, 2017Dawgs39 - 19Bandits 21:10:009:10 pm
    2017-01-19 23:10:00January 19, 2017Bandits20 - 6Curry Powders 23:10:0011:10 pm
    2017-01-12 22:00:00January 12, 2017Tune Squad24 - 13Bandits 22:00:0010:00 pm
    2017-01-05 22:20:00January 5, 2017Misfits0 - 19Bandits 22:20:0010:20 pm
    2016-12-08 22:30:00December 8, 2016Curry Powders31 - 26Bandits 22:30:0010:30 pm
    2016-12-01 22:30:02December 1, 2016Bandits45 - 12Warriors 22:30:0210:30 pm
    2016-11-24 20:30:00November 24, 2016Bandits31 - 0Sex Panthers 20:30:008:30 pm
    2016-11-17 20:30:00November 17, 2016Bandits12 - 13Team Diesel 20:30:008:30 pm
    2016-11-10 21:30:00November 10, 2016Bandits33 - 31DawkSports Men 21:30:009:30 pm
    2016-11-03 22:30:00November 3, 2016Bandits23 - 40Curry Powders 22:30:0010:30 pm
    2016-10-27 22:30:00October 27, 2016Silverhawks0 - 31Bandits 22:30:0010:30 pm
    2016-10-20 21:30:00October 20, 2016Bandits21 - 6Headshots 21:30:009:30 pm
    2016-10-13 21:30:00October 13, 2016Bandits35 - 48Bombsquad 21:30:009:30 pm
    2016-10-06 20:30:00October 6, 2016Bandits34 - 20Warriors 20:30:008:30 pm
    2016-09-29 20:30:00September 29, 2016Ajax Lightning36 - 28Bandits 20:30:008:30 pm
    2016-04-21 20:40:00April 21, 2016Team Name Pending6 - 13Bandits 20:40:008:40 pm
    2016-04-21 19:50:00April 21, 2016Warriors20 - 26Bandits 19:50:007:50 pm
    2016-04-07 21:40:01April 7, 2016Bandits6 - 36Tune Squad 21:40:019:40 pm
    2016-03-31 22:20:44March 31, 2016Shadow Dragons18 - 13Bandits 22:20:4410:20 pm
    2016-03-24 20:45:00March 24, 2016Warriors28 - 0Bandits 20:45:008:45 pm
    2016-03-11 22:00:00March 11, 2016Bandits13 - 46Lancers 22:00:0010:00 pm
    2016-03-03 22:20:00March 3, 2016Bandits6 - 34K2 22:20:0010:20 pm
    2016-02-25 21:30:00February 25, 2016Ducks22 - 24Bandits 21:30:009:30 pm
    2016-02-18 21:30:00February 18, 2016Curry Powders7 - 13Bandits 21:30:009:30 pm
    2016-02-05 22:00:00February 5, 2016Misfits27 - 13Bandits 22:00:0010:00 pm
    2016-01-28 21:30:00January 28, 2016Team Diesel12 - 6Bandits 21:30:009:30 pm
    2016-01-21 22:20:00January 21, 2016Bandits20 - 13Team Name Pending 22:20:0010:20 pm
    2016-01-07 23:10:00January 7, 2016Bandits20 - 8Wild Cats 23:10:0011:10 pm
    2015-12-10 21:30:00December 10, 2015Bandits18 - 32Bombsquad 21:30:009:30 pm
    2015-12-03 22:00:00December 3, 2015Silverhawks19 - 36Bandits 22:00:0010:00 pm
    2015-11-19 22:00:00November 19, 2015Bandits56 - 34Warriors 22:00:0010:00 pm
    2015-11-12 21:00:00November 12, 2015Silverhawks18 - 14Bandits 21:00:009:00 pm
    2015-11-05 21:00:00November 5, 2015Bandits39 - 7Curry Powders 21:00:009:00 pm
    2015-10-22 21:00:00October 22, 2015Bandits41 - 7Sex Panthers 21:00:009:00 pm
    2015-10-15 21:00:00October 15, 2015Bandits37 - 18Bombsquad 21:00:009:00 pm
    2015-10-08 21:00:00October 8, 2015Bandits26 - 19Cool Runnings 21:00:009:00 pm
    2015-10-01 21:00:00October 1, 2015Bandits37 - 28Wilcroft 21:00:009:00 pm
    2015-09-24 21:00:00September 24, 2015Bandits39 - 7Team Diesel 21:00:009:00 pm
    2015-04-09 23:10:00April 9, 2015Bandits24 - 25Misfits 23:10:0011:10 pm
    2015-04-09 21:30:00April 9, 2015Bandits20 - 18Bullets 21:30:009:30 pm
    2015-04-02 23:10:00April 2, 2015Curry Powders20 - 33Bandits 23:10:0011:10 pm
    2015-03-26 21:30:00March 26, 2015Bandits34 - 40Misfits 21:30:009:30 pm
    2015-03-19 22:20:00March 19, 2015Bandits6 - 40Team Diesel 22:20:0010:20 pm
    2015-03-19 21:30:00March 19, 2015Bandits36 - 18TFL 21:30:009:30 pm
    2015-03-12 21:30:00March 12, 2015Bandits39 - 24Ballhawks 21:30:009:30 pm
    2015-03-05 23:10:00March 5, 2015Bullets20 - 21Bandits 23:10:0011:10 pm
    2015-02-12 22:20:00February 12, 2015Bandits18 - 19Team Diesel 22:20:0010:20 pm
    2015-02-05 21:30:00February 5, 2015Bandits18 - 26Curry Powders 21:30:009:30 pm
    2015-01-29 20:40:00January 29, 2015Scarborough Elites7 - 50Bandits 20:40:008:40 pm
    2015-01-22 22:20:00January 22, 2015East Yorkers19 - 56Bandits 22:20:0010:20 pm
    2015-01-15 23:10:00January 15, 2015Ballhawks36 - 20Bandits 23:10:0011:10 pm
    2015-01-08 22:20:00January 8, 2015Bandits55 - 20SFC Bengals 22:20:0010:20 pm
    2014-12-04 21:00:00December 4, 2014Bandits13 - 19TFL 21:00:009:00 pm
    2014-11-20 23:30:00November 20, 2014Bandits13 - 32DawkSports Men 23:30:0011:30 pm
    2014-11-20 23:00:00November 20, 2014TFL6 - 13Bandits 23:00:0011:00 pm
    2014-11-20 22:30:00November 20, 2014Bombsquad8 - 28Bandits 22:30:0010:30 pm
    2014-11-13 19:00:00November 13, 2014Red Bull6 - 28Bandits 19:00:007:00 pm
    2014-10-30 22:00:00October 30, 2014Team Diesel12 - 20Bandits 22:00:0010:00 pm
    2014-10-23 19:00:00October 23, 2014TFL37 - 20Bandits 19:00:007:00 pm
    2014-10-16 23:00:00October 16, 2014Bandits25 - 24Curry Powders 23:00:0011:00 pm
    2014-10-09 22:00:00October 9, 2014Bandits34 - 14DawkSports Men 22:00:0010:00 pm
    2014-10-09 21:00:00October 9, 2014Bandits26 - 12The Boys 21:00:009:00 pm
    2014-10-02 21:00:00October 2, 2014Silverhawks20 - 36Bandits 21:00:009:00 pm
    2014-09-25 21:00:00September 25, 2014Bombsquad35 - 34Bandits 21:00:009:00 pm
    2014-06-26 22:00:00June 26, 2014Curry Powders21 - 14Bandits 22:00:0010:00 pm
    2014-06-26 21:00:00June 26, 2014Ballhawks24 - 37Bandits 21:00:009:00 pm
    2014-06-19 22:00:00June 19, 2014Bandits31 - 33Curry Powders 22:00:0010:00 pm
    2014-06-19 20:00:00June 19, 2014Bandits20 - 32Ducks 20:00:008:00 pm
    2014-06-12 21:00:00June 12, 2014Bandits41 - 32Curry Powders 21:00:009:00 pm
    2014-06-12 20:00:00June 12, 2014Bandits18 - 30Ballhawks 20:00:008:00 pm
    2014-06-05 20:00:00June 5, 2014Bandits27 - 29Ducks 20:00:008:00 pm
    2014-05-29 20:00:00May 29, 2014Ballhawks31 - 2Bandits 20:00:008:00 pm
    2014-05-22 22:00:00May 22, 2014Curry Powders33 - 34Bandits 22:00:0010:00 pm
    2014-05-15 21:00:00May 15, 2014Bandits34 - 26DawkSports Men 21:00:009:00 pm
    2014-05-15 20:00:00May 15, 2014Bandits24 - 41Ducks 20:00:008:00 pm
    2014-05-08 20:00:00May 8, 2014Ballhawks32 - 8Bandits 20:00:008:00 pm
    2014-04-10 19:00:00April 10, 2014Bandits28 - 31Prime Time 19:00:007:00 pm
    2014-03-20 23:00:00March 20, 2014Savages30 - 35Bandits 23:00:0011:00 pm
    2014-03-20 22:20:00March 20, 2014Diesel18 - 20Bandits 22:20:0010:20 pm
    2014-03-06 22:20:00March 6, 2014Bandits36 - 35Ballhawks 22:20:0010:20 pm
    2014-02-20 21:30:00February 20, 2014Bandits47 - 8Prime Time 21:30:009:30 pm
    2014-02-13 20:40:00February 13, 2014Bandits45 - 36Expendables 20:40:008:40 pm
    2014-02-06 20:40:00February 6, 2014Bandits23 - 31Diesel 20:40:008:40 pm
    2014-01-23 20:40:00January 23, 2014Expendables14 - 32Bandits 20:40:008:40 pm
    2014-01-16 19:00:00January 16, 2014Bandits30 - 12Savages 19:00:007:00 pm
    2014-01-09 19:50:00January 9, 2014Bandits14 - 24Prime Time 19:50:007:50 pm
    2014-01-09 19:00:00January 9, 2014Bandits32 - 9Ballhawks 19:00:007:00 pm

    Men

    PosTeamGPWLPctPointsPFPANet PtsL5Streak
    1Curry Powders1101.0003256191-0-0W1
    2Team Diesel1101.00032212101-0-0W1
    3DawkSports Men1101.0003434031-0-0W1
    3Silverhawks1101.0003211831-0-0W1
    56-SIDE TIDE1010.00011821-30-1-0L1
    5Bandits1010.00014043-30-1-0L1
    7Trap House1010.00011222-100-1-0L1
    8Bombsquad1010.0001625-190-1-0L1

    2017 – Winter – Men “BB”

    PosTeamGPWLTPctPointsPFPANet PtsL5Streak
    1Bandits149500.643323462341125-0-0W6
    2Curry Powders146800.42926269280-113-2-0L1
    3Team Diesel134900.30821167323-1560-5-0L5
    4Killer Beezzz1321100.15417212348-1361-4-0L3

    2016 – Fall – Men “A”

    PosTeamGPWLTPctPointsPFPANet PtsL5Streak
    1Bombsquad1212001.000364121432695-0-0W12
    2Curry Powders129300.750303222211014-1-0L1
    3Bandits116500.54523319237823-2-0L1
    4Silverhawks115600.45521232268-362-3-0L1

    2016 – Winter – Men “B”

    PosTeamGPWLTPctPointsPFPANet PtsL5L10Streak
    1Bandits136700.46225173277-1042-3-04-6-0W2
    2Team Name Pending135800.38523247253-62-3-05-5-0L1
    3Shadow Dragons134810.34622201277-763-2-03-7-0L1
    4Team Diesel123900.25018157317-1601-4-03-7-0L4
    5Warriors1331000.23119184390-2062-3-02-8-0L1
    6Wild Cats1211010.1251585296-2110-5-01-9-0L5

    2015 - Fall - Men "A"

    PosTeamGPWLTPctPointsPFPANet PtsL5Streak
    1Bandits108200.800263431891543-2-0L1
    2Bombsquad107300.70024313231824-1-0W4
    3Wilcroft96300.667213232221014-1-0L1
    4Silverhawks106400.60022211226-153-2-0L1
    5Warriors94500.44417202310-1080-5-0L5

    2015 – Winter – Men “A”

    PosTeamGPWLTPctPointsPFPANet PtsL5Streak
    1Curry Powders128400.66728275176992-3-0L3
    2Ballhawks138500.61629295216792-3-0L1
    3Team Diesel127500.58326263201622-3-0L1
    4Bandits148600.57030430332982-3-0L1
    5Misfits147700.50128329356-275-0-0W5
    6Bullets135710.42324315373-583-2-0L1
    7TFL122910.20817202403-2011-4-0L4

    2014 – Fall – Men “A”

    PosTeamGPWLTPctPointsPFPANet PtsL5Streak
    1TFL139400.69231293212812-3-0L1
    2Bombsquad139400.69231362295672-3-0W2
    3DawkSports Men128400.66728323255684-1-0L1
    4Bandits128400.66728290225653-2-0L2

    2014 – Winter – Men “B”

    PosTeamGPWLTPctPointsPFPANet PtsL5Streak
    1Bandits118300.72727342248944-1-0L1
    2Savages127410.62527289256334-1-0W3
    3Prime Time126510.54225265312-472-3-0L1
    4Ballhawks115510.50022257220372-3-0L1
    5Diesel103610.35017149164-151-4-0L4
    6Expendables102800.20014197299-1021-4-0L3

    2014 – Spring – Men

    PosTeamGPWLTPctPointsPFPANet PtsL5Streak
    1Ballhawks118300.727273472441032-3-0L3
    2Curry Powders127500.58326393377164-1-0W4
    3Ducks116500.54523346325213-2-0L1
    4Bandits124800.33320290364-742-3-0L1
    5DawkSports Men40400.000498164-660-4-0L4

    Bandits - W2017

    PlayerGTDXP1XP2INTSACKSTYPTS
    Michael Briggs2116411800102
    Garrett Bass13107150069
    Chris Draffin1276010048
    Adrian Pardinas1272102046
    Kwame Johnson931000019
    Kevin McDonald1231040019
    Kevin Quinn71000006
    Rob Thompson80011002
    Carnel Baugh160006000
    Danny Lalley80000000
    Dameion Gonsalves90001000

    Bandits - W2016

    PlayerGTDXP1XP2INTSACKSTYPTS
    Michael Briggs994060058
    Anthony Gulesserian831000019
    Chris Draffin230000018
    Garrett Bass1030060018
    Adrian Pardinas1023021015
    Kwame Johnson920000012
    Carnel Baugh11000006
    Rob Thompson101008006
    Kevin Quinn110000000
    Danny Lalley110000000
    Kevin McDonald70001000
    Dameion Gonsalves110001000

    Bandits - W2015

    PlayerGTDXP1XP2INTSACKSTYPTS
    Michael Briggs121364110194
    Anthony Gulesserian12143100089
    Kwame Johnson12110150068
    Adrian Pardinas12733111561
    Kevin Quinn1261200041
    Kevin McDonald940030024
    Rob Thompson111008006
    Nick Souhleris90010002
    Kyle Monaco50100001
    Dameion Gonsalves120001000
    Chris Draffin00000000
    Carnel Baugh120000000
    Sherief Salem80001000

    Bandits - W2014

    PlayerGTDXP1XP2INTSACKSTYPTS
    Michael Briggs1280070096
    Anthony Gulesserian1270000084
    Kwame Johnson1250000060
    Adrian Pardinas1240015048
    Kevin Quinn1240000048
    Kevin McDonald1220020024
    Kyle Monaco120000000
    Dameion Gonsalves120001000
    Carnel Baugh120000000
    Sherief Salem120000000
    Rob Thompson120001000
    Nick Souhleris120000000

    Bandits All Time

    PlayerGTDXP1XP2INTSACKSTYPTS
    Michael Briggs588145701122
    Anthony Gulesserian3474100090
    Garrett Bass231371110087
    Adrian Pardinas4848415574
    Chris Draffin14106010066
    Kwame Johnson4451150063
    Kevin Quinn4441200053
    Kevin McDonald4221020025
    Rob Thompson4320110014
    Carnel Baugh431006006
    Nick Souhleris230010002
    Kyle Monaco190100001
    Danny Lalley190000000
    Dameion Gonsalves460001000
    Sherief Salem140001000