Bombsquad


Overall Record

PosTeamGPWLTPctPointsPFPANet PtsL5L10Streak
1Bombsquad77591800.766195226513908755-0-09-1-0W6
Notables

  • 2016 Fall Men’s “A” Champions
  • 2015 Fall Men’s “A” Champions
  • 2014 Fall Men’s “A” Champions

  • Pictures

    Bombsquad Schedule

    136 total views, 0 views today

    DateHomeResultsAwayTime

    2017 – Fall – Men “A”

    PosTeamGPWLPctPointsPFPANet PtsL5Streak
    1Bandits13940.69231366277893-2-0W3
    2DawkSports Men13940.69231348289593-2-0L1
    3Bombsquad12930.750303501741764-1-0L1
    4Curry Powders12840.66728354269853-2-0L1

    2016 – Fall – Men “A”

    PosTeamGPWLTPctPointsPFPANet PtsL5Streak
    1Bombsquad1212001.000364121432695-0-0W12
    2Curry Powders129300.750303222211014-1-0L1
    3Bandits116500.54523319237823-2-0L1
    4Silverhawks115600.45521232268-362-3-0L1

    2016 – Winter – Men “AA”

    PosTeamGPWLTPctPointsPFPANet PtsL5L10Streak
    1Dawgs1311200.847353992221775-0-08-2-0W5
    2KI Legends1311200.846354742781963-2-08-2-0L1
    3Bombsquad125700.41722224273-491-4-03-7-0L3
    4Bullets1331000.23119252419-1671-4-03-7-0L2
    5DawkSports Men “AA”112900.18215210354-1442-3-02-8-0L1

    2015 - Fall - Men "A"

    PosTeamGPWLTPctPointsPFPANet PtsL5Streak
    1Bandits108200.800263431891543-2-0L1
    2Bombsquad107300.70024313231824-1-0W4
    3Silverhawks106400.60022211226-153-2-0L1
    4Wilcroft96300.667213232221014-1-0L1
    5Warriors94500.44417202310-1080-5-0L5

    2014 – Fall – Men “A”

    PosTeamGPWLTPctPointsPFPANet PtsL5Streak
    1Bombsquad139400.69231362295672-3-0W2
    2TFL139400.69231293212812-3-0L1
    3Bandits128400.66728290225653-2-0L2
    4DawkSports Men128400.66728323255684-1-0L1

    2013 – Fall – Men “A”

    PosTeamGPWLTPctPointsPFPANet PtsL5Streak
    1YDD1311200.846355702802905-0-0W6
    2Bombsquad1211100.917343961512454-1-0W4
    3Prime Time129300.75030322291313-2-0L2
    4Red Bull128400.667284242781463-2-0L2

    Bombsquad - F2017

    PlayerGTDXP1XP2INTSACKSTYPTS
    Peter Koleros9120210076
    Nathaniel Pinto973030045
    Andy Kapeteneas960200040
    Tyler Fraser950130032
    Manio Kelakis941121027
    Angelo Stepitanidis941010025
    Kosta Stepitanidis920103014
    David Delgado90212004
    David Knight90002000

    Bombsquad - W2016

    PlayerGTDXP1XP2INTSACKSTYPTS
    Richie Allen1160210040
    Joseph Roccasalva11630100039
    Andy Kapeteneas1141121027
    Peter Koleros1141060025
    GC930302024
    Peter Koleros920010012
    David Delgado61110009
    Mo Duhaney101002006
    Angelo Stepitanidis50000000
    Manio Kelakis110000000
    David Knight100008000