DawkSports Men


Overall Record

PosTeamGPWLTPctPointsPFPANet PtsL5L10Streak
1DawkSports Men58243400.41410613231538-2153-2-07-3-0L1


Pictures

DateHomeResultsAwayTime

2017 – Fall – Men “A”

PosTeamGPWLPctPointsPFPANet PtsL5Streak
1Bombsquad10820.800262941351595-0-0W7
2Curry Powders10730.70024294223713-2-0W1
3DawkSports Men10730.70024262220423-2-0L1
4Bandits10640.60022263223403-2-0L2
5Team Diesel10550.50020188201-133-2-0W2
6Trap House10550.50020215233-182-3-0W2
7Silverhawks10190.10012140271-1310-5-0L9
86-SIDE TIDE10190.10012158308-1501-4-0L3

2017 – Winter – Men “B”

PosTeamGPWLTPctPointsPFPANet PtsL5Streak
1Team Name Pending129300.75130271209624-1-0W3
2Silverhawks129300.75030286212743-2-0L1
3Super Friends117400.63625204175293-2-0L1
4DawkSports Men113800.27317250281-311-4-0L4

2014 – Fall – Men “A”

PosTeamGPWLTPctPointsPFPANet PtsL5Streak
1Bombsquad139400.69231362295672-3-0W2
2TFL139400.69231293212812-3-0L1
3Bandits128400.66728290225653-2-0L2
4DawkSports Men128400.66728323255684-1-0L1

2013 – Fall – Men “C”

PosTeamGPWLTPctPointsPFPANet PtsL5Streak
1Trojans126600.50024268301-332-3-0W1
2Diesel125700.41722201308-1073-2-0W1
3DawkSports Men1221000.16716160391-2310-5-0L8
4Goons1211100.08314175389-2141-4-0L4
5Scared Hitless1101100.00011107436-3290-5-0L11

2014 – Spring – Men

PosTeamGPWLTPctPointsPFPANet PtsL5Streak
1Ballhawks118300.727273472441032-3-0L3
2Curry Powders127500.58326393377164-1-0W4
3Ducks116500.54523346325213-2-0L1
4Bandits124800.33320290364-742-3-0L1
5DawkSports Men40400.000498164-660-4-0L4

DawkSports Men - F2017

PlayerGTDXP1XP2INTSACKSTYPTS
Anthony Le Rose9101001061
Matthew Vieira8860100054
Anthony Damiano941000025
Jesse Moses941030025
Johnathan Patriquin930110020
Daniel Mattis930010018
Denzel Kelly920160014
Matthew Singh920020012
Justin Williams91010208
Kaelen Robles91100307
Orlando Pule91001006
Jeff Sladkowski90003000

DawkSports Men - W2017

PlayerGTDXP1XP2INTSACKSTYPTS
Denzel Kelly917221000108
Anthony Damiano790040054
Matthew Vieira765160043
Andy Saliani551100033
Johnathan Navarro731101021
Paul Ileleji632000020
Johnathan Patriquin720020012
Adrian Pardinas11010108
Daniel Mattis51001006
Kwame Johnson11000006
Nick Mantziouras11000006
Big11000006
Aaron Antrobus50000000
Zion10001000
Jean-Marie Alievi30000000
Justin Williams60002000
Carnel Baugh60003000
Dameion Gonsalves10000000