DawkSports Men


Overall Record

PosTeamGPWLTPctPointsPFPANet PtsL5L10Streak
0DawkSports Men49183100.3678511041358-2541-4-04-6-0W1


Pictures

DateHomeResultsAwayTime
2017-11-16 22:00:00November 16, 2017Trap House-DawkSports Men 22:00:0010:00 pm
2017-11-09 21:30:00November 9, 2017Bombsquad-DawkSports Men 21:30:009:30 pm
2017-11-02 19:30:00November 2, 2017DawkSports Men-Team Diesel 19:30:007:30 pm
2017-10-26 19:30:00October 26, 2017DawkSports Men-Silverhawks 19:30:007:30 pm
2017-10-19 19:30:00October 19, 20176-SIDE TIDE-DawkSports Men 19:30:007:30 pm
2017-10-12 20:20:00October 12, 2017DawkSports Men43 - 40Bandits 20:20:008:20 pm
2017-03-30 22:00:00March 30, 2017Silverhawks27 - 21DawkSports Men 22:00:0010:00 pm
2017-03-16 19:50:00March 16, 2017Team Name Pending27 - 22DawkSports Men 19:50:007:50 pm
2017-03-09 23:00:09March 9, 2017Super Friends28 - 24DawkSports Men 23:00:0911:00 pm
2017-03-02 19:50:59March 2, 2017Silverhawks25 - 18DawkSports Men 19:50:597:50 pm
2017-02-23 20:15:31February 23, 2017DawkSports Men27 - 6Shadow Dragons 20:15:318:15 pm
2017-02-16 23:10:00February 16, 2017Silverhawks31 - 26DawkSports Men 23:10:0011:10 pm
2017-02-02 21:10:00February 2, 2017Red Bull22 - 29DawkSports Men 21:10:009:10 pm
2017-01-26 23:10:00January 26, 2017SFC Bengals26 - 28DawkSports Men 23:10:0011:10 pm
2017-01-19 19:30:00January 19, 2017DawkSports Men25 - 30Super Friends 19:30:007:30 pm
2017-01-12 22:50:00January 12, 2017Team Name Pending31 - 12DawkSports Men 22:50:0010:50 pm
2017-01-05 23:10:00January 5, 2017The Big The Brock & The Ugly28 - 18DawkSports Men 23:10:0011:10 pm
2016-11-24 21:30:00November 24, 2016Silverhawks18 - 31DawkSports Men 21:30:009:30 pm
2016-11-17 23:00:00November 17, 2016DawkSports Men13 - 32Bombsquad 23:00:0011:00 pm
2016-11-10 21:30:00November 10, 2016Bandits33 - 31DawkSports Men 21:30:009:30 pm
2016-11-03 23:00:00November 3, 2016DawkSports Men27 - 0Sex Panthers 23:00:0011:00 pm
2016-10-27 23:00:00October 27, 2016Team Diesel39 - 32DawkSports Men 23:00:0011:00 pm
2016-10-27 22:00:00October 27, 2016Headshots20 - 34DawkSports Men 22:00:0010:00 pm
2016-10-20 23:00:00October 20, 2016Warriors25 - 20DawkSports Men 23:00:0011:00 pm
2016-10-20 22:00:00October 20, 2016Ajax Lightning28 - 30DawkSports Men 22:00:0010:00 pm
2016-10-13 23:00:00October 13, 2016Curry Powders32 - 12DawkSports Men 23:00:0011:00 pm
2014-12-04 21:00:00December 4, 2014Bombsquad33 - 20DawkSports Men 21:00:009:00 pm
2014-11-20 23:30:00November 20, 2014Bandits13 - 32DawkSports Men 23:30:0011:30 pm
2014-11-20 23:00:00November 20, 2014Bombsquad25 - 26DawkSports Men 23:00:0011:00 pm
2014-11-20 22:30:00November 20, 2014TFL13 - 10DawkSports Men 22:30:0010:30 pm
2014-11-13 22:00:00November 13, 2014DawkSports Men26 - 20Team Diesel 22:00:0010:00 pm
2014-11-06 20:00:00November 6, 2014The Boys6 - 41DawkSports Men 20:00:008:00 pm
2014-10-30 23:00:00October 30, 2014Curry Powders0 - 30DawkSports Men 23:00:0011:00 pm
2014-10-23 22:00:00October 23, 2014Red Bull18 - 48DawkSports Men 22:00:0010:00 pm
2014-10-16 21:00:00October 16, 2014Silverhawks26 - 28DawkSports Men 21:00:009:00 pm
2014-10-09 23:00:00October 9, 2014Bombsquad38 - 26DawkSports Men 23:00:0011:00 pm
2014-10-09 22:00:00October 9, 2014Bandits34 - 14DawkSports Men 22:00:0010:00 pm
2014-10-02 22:00:00October 2, 2014TFL29 - 22DawkSports Men 22:00:0010:00 pm
2014-05-29 21:00:00May 29, 2014Ballhawks45 - 15DawkSports Men 21:00:009:00 pm
2014-05-22 21:00:00May 22, 2014Curry Powders45 - 31DawkSports Men 21:00:009:00 pm
2014-05-15 21:00:00May 15, 2014Bandits34 - 26DawkSports Men 21:00:009:00 pm
2014-05-08 21:00:00May 8, 2014Ducks40 - 26DawkSports Men 21:00:009:00 pm
2013-12-05 00:00:00December 5, 2013Diesel25 - 18DawkSports Men 00:00:0012:00 am
2013-11-21 22:20:00November 21, 2013DawkSports Men26 - 32Prime Time 22:20:0010:20 pm
2013-11-14 23:10:00November 14, 2013DawkSports Men18 - 25Diesel 23:10:0011:10 pm
2013-11-07 22:20:00November 7, 2013Red Bull48 - 18DawkSports Men 22:20:0010:20 pm
2013-10-31 22:20:00October 31, 2013Curry Powders24 - 12DawkSports Men 22:20:0010:20 pm
2013-10-31 21:30:00October 31, 2013Trojans35 - 16DawkSports Men 21:30:009:30 pm
2013-10-24 20:40:00October 24, 2013DawkSports Men12 - 26Pluggers 20:40:008:40 pm
2013-10-17 21:30:00October 17, 2013Bombsquad44 - 0DawkSports Men 21:30:009:30 pm
2013-10-10 21:30:00October 10, 2013DawkSports Men16 - 15Goons 21:30:009:30 pm
2013-10-03 23:10:00October 3, 2013Football Junkies38 - 6DawkSports Men 23:10:0011:10 pm
2013-10-03 22:20:00October 3, 2013YDD64 - 0DawkSports Men 22:20:0010:20 pm
2013-09-26 23:10:00September 26, 2013DawkSports Men18 - 15Scared Hitless 23:10:0011:10 pm

Men

PosTeamGPWLPctPointsPFPANet PtsL5Streak
1Curry Powders1101.0003256191-0-0W1
2Team Diesel1101.00032212101-0-0W1
3DawkSports Men1101.0003434031-0-0W1
3Silverhawks1101.0003211831-0-0W1
56-SIDE TIDE1010.00011821-30-1-0L1
5Bandits1010.00014043-30-1-0L1
7Trap House1010.00011222-100-1-0L1
8Bombsquad1010.0001625-190-1-0L1

2017 – Winter – Men “B”

PosTeamGPWLTPctPointsPFPANet PtsL5Streak
1Team Name Pending129300.75130271209624-1-0W3
2Silverhawks129300.75030286212743-2-0L1
3Super Friends117400.63625204175293-2-0L1
4DawkSports Men113800.27317250281-311-4-0L4

2014 – Fall – Men “A”

PosTeamGPWLTPctPointsPFPANet PtsL5Streak
1TFL139400.69231293212812-3-0L1
2Bombsquad139400.69231362295672-3-0W2
3DawkSports Men128400.66728323255684-1-0L1
4Bandits128400.66728290225653-2-0L2

2013 – Fall – Men “C”

PosTeamGPWLTPctPointsPFPANet PtsL5Streak
1Trojans126600.50024268301-332-3-0W1
2Diesel125700.41722201308-1073-2-0W1
3DawkSports Men1221000.16716160391-2310-5-0L8
4Goons1211100.08314175389-2141-4-0L4
5Scared Hitless1101100.00011107436-3290-5-0L11

2014 – Spring – Men

PosTeamGPWLTPctPointsPFPANet PtsL5Streak
1Ballhawks118300.727273472441032-3-0L3
2Curry Powders127500.58326393377164-1-0W4
3Ducks116500.54523346325213-2-0L1
4Bandits124800.33320290364-742-3-0L1
5DawkSports Men40400.000498164-660-4-0L4
RankPlayerGTDXP1XP2INTSACKSTYPTS
1Nick Mantziouras9100030060
2Anthony Damiano790040054
3Adrian Pardinas1272102046
4Matthew Viera765160043
5Andy Saliani551100033
6Johnathan Navarro731101021
7Paul Ileleji632000020
8Kwame Johnson931000019
9Johnathan Patriquin-Luedee720020012
10Big11000006
11Daniel Mattis51001006
12Aaron Antrobus50000000
13Jean-Marie Alievi30000000
14Zion10001000
15Carnel Baugh160006000
16Dameion Gonsalves90001000