TCFF


Overall Record

PosTeamGPWLTPctPointsPFPANet PtsL5L10Streak
1TCFF1810800.55638189162272-3-05-5-0W2


Pictures

25 total views, 0 views today

DateHomeResultsAwayTime

2017 – Fall – Women “A”

PosTeamGPWLPctPointsPFPANet PtsL5Streak
1High Sox141310.92940273652084-1-0W4
2Red Zone141220.85838273642094-1-0L1
3TCFF13850.6152911799183-2-0L1
4DawkSports Women13490.3082197185-880-5-0L6
PlayerGTDXP1XP2INTSACKSTYPTS
Amanda Davidson1061050037
Karen Wallace101111009
Marife Villagonzo90000000
Hilda Gholami90000000
Chanel Mcbean100000000
Liliyan Viera1030000018
Mandisa Morgan100001000
Keatha-lee Robinson20000000
Alicia Lewis80001000
Julianna Nunez51002006
Katie ann10002000
Toneil Knight41001006
Mishel Moore100101025
Shavonne Davis1040010024